*Yay!*


看,
现在我拥有它了!!^^

评论

emyn说…
wah, u seriously go back and buy ar?

hahaha, coz everyone say nice? lol
PaMiLo^^说…
Lolx..
i couldn't resist its charm~
xD
emyn说…
good good...
then you wont regret for not buying it liao~

thought its quit expensive lol
haha..
remember to wear to class after cny...

i wanna see~~
woooo...
PaMiLo^^说…
Lolx..
it's expensive, that's why i think for so long..
it's a jacket after all..
can last longer..
xD

will wear it to class~~
说…
haha...
恭喜恭喜...
不错啦..
不要觉得后悔就好了...

此博客中的热门博文

玩·Taman Pertanian Bukit Cahaya Shah Alam

在台湾·Part 2